Albert Bourla!Holdings couldn't be fully reconciled. Balance changed without a matching transaction, and the footnote does not state the amount: +5,000 shares on Feb 25, 2026 (Direct). See the filing Sales and other transactions for Albert Bourla are complete. Chairman & CEO, Director | n/a | 0 | n/a | n/a |
Vesting, gifts, unvested awards and holding lines for Albert Bourla+492Kshares vested or exercised 0gifted (net of own trusts) −476Kwithheld by the company for taxes 32.22M → 51.24Munvested awards, start → end Holdings couldn't be fully reconciled. Balance changed without a matching transaction, and the footnote does not state the amount: +5,000 shares on Feb 25, 2026 (Direct). The balances below are as reported, not verified totals. |
Christoffel BoshoffiMinor difference of 5,339 shares. Footnotes say what happened but give no amount, so the amounts are derived from the balance changes: 5,294 shares from stock units or awards that vested. 5,294 shares arrived when stock units or awards vested, by the footnote; no acquisition was reported, so the amount is derived from the balance change. President, R&D | 164K | 0 | 162K | no sales |
Vesting, gifts, unvested awards and holding lines for Christoffel Boshoff0shares vested or exercised 0gifted (net of own trusts) −21Kwithheld by the company for taxes none reportedunvested awards, start → end - 5,294 shares arrived when stock units or awards vested, by the footnote; no acquisition was reported, so the amount is derived from the balance change. Filing
Reconciliation: minor difference of 5,339 shares. Footnotes say what happened but give no amount, so the amounts are derived from the balance changes: 5,294 shares from stock units or awards that vested. |
Douglas LankleriMinor difference of 171 shares. Difference is under 0.5% of holdings. Executive Vice President | 161K | 0 | 165K | no sales |
Vesting, gifts, unvested awards and holding lines for Douglas Lankler+123Kshares vested or exercised 0gifted (net of own trusts) −119Kwithheld by the company for taxes 94K → 94Kunvested awards, start → end Reconciliation: minor difference of 171 shares. Difference is under 0.5% of holdings. |
Cecile GueganiStarted reporting during the period; starting holdings are from the Form 3. Executive Vice President | 150K | 0 | 150K | no sales |
Vesting, gifts, unvested awards and holding lines for Cecile Guegan0shares vested or exercised 0gifted (net of own trusts) none reportedunvested awards, start → end - Started reporting during the period; starting holdings are from the Form 3.
|
Michael McDermottiMinor difference of 651 shares. Small increase from dividend equivalents. Small increase from dividend equivalents. Executive Vice President | 76K | 0 | 74K | no sales |
Vesting, gifts, unvested awards and holding lines for Michael McDermott+38Kshares vested or exercised 0gifted (net of own trusts) −40Kwithheld by the company for taxes none reportedunvested awards, start → end - Small increase from dividend equivalents. Filing
Reconciliation: minor difference of 651 shares. Small increase from dividend equivalents. |
| Alexandre de Germay Executive Vice President | 74K | 0 | 74K | no sales |
Vesting, gifts, unvested awards and holding lines for Alexandre de Germay0shares vested or exercised 0gifted (net of own trusts) none reportedunvested awards, start → end |
Dennis HancockiStarted reporting during the period; starting holdings are from the Form 3. Executive Vice President | 47K | 0 | 47K | no sales |
Vesting, gifts, unvested awards and holding lines for Dennis Hancock0shares vested or exercised 0gifted (net of own trusts) none reportedunvested awards, start → end - Started reporting during the period; starting holdings are from the Form 3.
|
Lidia Fonseca!Holdings couldn't be fully reconciled. Balance changed without a matching transaction, and the footnote does not state the amount: +2,862 shares on Feb 25, 2026 (Direct). See the filing Sales and other transactions for Lidia Fonseca are complete. Executive Vice President | n/a | 0 | n/a | n/a |
Vesting, gifts, unvested awards and holding lines for Lidia Fonseca+57Kshares vested or exercised 0gifted (net of own trusts) −55Kwithheld by the company for taxes none reportedunvested awards, start → end Holdings couldn't be fully reconciled. Balance changed without a matching transaction, and the footnote does not state the amount: +2,862 shares on Feb 25, 2026 (Direct). The balances below are as reported, not verified totals. |
Payal Sahni!Holdings couldn't be fully reconciled. Balance changed with no matching transaction and no footnote: +1,692 shares on Feb 25, 2026 (Rule 16b-3 Plan). See the filing Sales and other transactions for Payal Sahni are complete. Executive Vice President | n/a | 0 | n/a | n/a |
Vesting, gifts, unvested awards and holding lines for Payal Sahni+57Kshares vested or exercised 0gifted (net of own trusts) −55Kwithheld by the company for taxes none reportedunvested awards, start → end Holdings couldn't be fully reconciled. Balance changed with no matching transaction and no footnote: +1,692 shares on Feb 25, 2026 (Rule 16b-3 Plan). The balances below are as reported, not verified totals. |
| David Denton Chief Financial Officer & EVP | 38K | 0 | 38K | no sales |
Vesting, gifts, unvested awards and holding lines for David Denton0shares vested or exercised 0gifted (net of own trusts) none reportedunvested awards, start → end |
| Ronald Blaylock Director | 32K | 0 | 72K | no sales |
Vesting, gifts, unvested awards and holding lines for Ronald Blaylock0shares vested or exercised 0gifted (net of own trusts) 130K → 214Kunvested awards, start → end |
| Aamir Malik Executive Vice President | 30K | 0 | 30K | no sales |
Vesting, gifts, unvested awards and holding lines for Aamir Malik0shares vested or exercised 0gifted (net of own trusts) none reportedunvested awards, start → end |
Jennifer Damico!Holdings couldn't be fully reconciled. Balance changed with no matching transaction and no footnote: +492 shares on Aug 5, 2026 (Direct). See the filing Sales and other transactions for Jennifer Damico are complete. SVP & Controller | n/a | −5.3K | n/a | n/a |
Vesting, gifts, unvested awards and holding lines for Jennifer Damico+18Kshares vested or exercised 0gifted (net of own trusts) −19Kwithheld by the company for taxes 582K → 582Kunvested awards, start → end Holdings couldn't be fully reconciled. Balance changed with no matching transaction and no footnote: +492 shares on Aug 5, 2026 (Direct). The balances below are as reported, not verified totals. |
| Scott Gottlieb Director | 10K | 0 | 10K | no sales |
Vesting, gifts, unvested awards and holding lines for Scott Gottlieb0shares vested or exercised 0gifted (net of own trusts) 81K → 138Kunvested awards, start → end |
| Cyrus Taraporevala Director | 10K | 0 | 10K | no sales |
Vesting, gifts, unvested awards and holding lines for Cyrus Taraporevala0shares vested or exercised 0gifted (net of own trusts) 88K → 223Kunvested awards, start → end |
| Mortimer Buckley Director | 0 | 0 | 38K | no sales |
Vesting, gifts, unvested awards and holding lines for Mortimer Buckley0shares vested or exercised 0gifted (net of own trusts) 17K → 111Kunvested awards, start → end |